Midt i Marathon-Sorø

Click here to edit subtitle

Deltagerliste:

25-4 kl.9 - Midt I Marathon Sorø - Annette Eriksen marathon nr.200 + Klaus Grønhøj nr.100


Marathon

Annette Eriksen

Bo Johansen

Christian Langballe

Claus Fischer

Emmanouil Psaradakis

Harry Cilleborg

H.C. Jensen

Jan Andersen

Jane Dall

Janni Hyld

Kenneth Grønkjær

Kenneth Sommer

Kim Christensen

Kitt Krogh

Klaus Grønhøj

Lene Riis Thøgersen

Maja Klausen

Michael Dall

Michael Jensen

Morten Schiødt

Peter P. Pedersen

Sten Ejlersen

Søren Nielsen

Zamel Zhaian


½marathon, start kl.9 eller 11

Ann Sofie Hansen

Birgitte Grenaa

Camilla Andersen

Charlotte Butty

Charlotte Schøidt

Eva Jørgensen

Heidi Møller

Jacob S. Petersen

Jeanette Wly

Jørgen Nielsen

Kenneth Weiglin

Rene' F. Jensen

Sidsel Kristiansen

Torben Sørensen(11)


14km.

Merete Hoel


7km.

Claus Butty



23-5 kl.9 - Midt I Marathon Sorø - Finn Christiansen ½marathon nr.200

Marathon

Claus Fischer

Kim Christensen

Kitt Krogh

Michael Jensen



½marathon

Christina F. Christensen

Finn Christiansen

Jacob S. Petersen

Jeanette Wly

Jimmi Bjerregaard

Sonja Christiansen


1/4 marathon

Merete Hoel


28-6-20 kl.9, Stillinge Marathon - Balshøj 25 års jubilæum

Marathon

Bjarne Kristensen

Carsten Jensen

Claus Balshøj

Claus Blaabjerg

Hans C. Jensen

Harry Cilleborg

Jane Dall

Jane Steensberg

Kim Christensen

Kitt Krogh

Lisbeth Olsen

Lise Friis

Lone Friis

Michael Dall

Michael Jensen

Ole Mortensen

Per Hviid

Peter Olsen

Ricky Batman

Sten Ejlersen


½marathon

Charlotte Trampedach

Jørgen Jørgensen

Lene Jensen

Maria J. Andersen

Michelle Balshøj

Rie Ungman



14km.

Christina Larsen



7km.

Malene Jensen


15-8 kl.9 - Superbrugsen Sorø Sø Marathon

Marathon

Michael Jensen


½marathon


1/4marathon



19-9 kl.9 - Midt I Marathon Sorø - Claus Fischer marathon nr.200

Marathon

Claus Fischer

Jacob Brobæk Kiær

Michael Jensen

Søren Nielsen


½marathon


31-10 kl.9 - Midt I Marathon Sorø

Marathon

Michael Jensen


½marathon